Our Studio Dance and Fitness Class Schedules are separated into three different schedules: ADULTS, KIDS/TEENS and SUMMER CAMPS as shown by the navigation choices.
WEEKLY CLASS SCHEDULE

July 16 - July 22


SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
9:00am
Zumba60 minutesYellow RoomChe Akhundoff
     
9:00am
Zumba Fitness60 minutesRed RoomChe Akhundoff
  
9:30am
Zumba Fitness60 minutesRed RoomStacey Fong
9:30am
Zumba Fitness60 minutesYellow RoomClaudia Ossa
9:30am
U- Jam Fitness 60 minutesRed RoomJoelle Chapman
9:30am
U-Jam Fitness60 minutesRed RoomJoelle Chapman
 
   
10:00am
Bombay Jam60 minutesPurple RoomSaira Khan
   
   
4:00pm
Kids Jazz Beginners60 MinutesRed RoomJulia Pereira
   
     
4:30pm
Kids Latin Ballroom Intermediate60 minutesRed RoomChe Akhundoff
Kids Latin Ballroom Beginners60 minutesRed RoomMaria Bahia
 
5:00pm
Kids Ballroom Conditioning60 minutesYellow RoomChe Akhundoff
5:00pm
Teens Primary Team120 MinutesPurple RoomRon Pajela
Pre Primary Ballet 60 minutesYellow RoomLovela Pajela
Kids Elite Team120 MinutesRed RoomRon Pajela
5:00pm
Girls Hip Hop 4-6 y/o 60 MinutesPurple RoomLovela Pajela
5:00pm
Kids Primary Team Purple RoomJulia Pereira
Boys Hip Hop 4-6 y/o60 MinutesYellow RoomRon Pajela
Kids Jazz Beginners60 MinutesRed RoomLovela Pajela
5:00pm
Kids Hip hop Beginner 7-12 y/o60 MinutesPurple RoomJulia Pereira
Teens Primary Team60 MinutesRed RoomRon Pajela
5:00pm
Acrobatics For Beginners60 MinutesPurple RoomLovela Pajela
 
  
5:30pm
Kids Breakdance Beginners60 minutesYellow RoomRaymond Santos
    
 
6:00pm
Kids Primary Team60 minutesYellow RoomLovela Pajela
 
6:00pm
Kids Hip Hop Beginners60 MinutesPurple RoomRon Pajela
Teens Jazz Beginner-Advance60 minutesRed RoomLovela Pajela
Zumba Fitness60 minutesRed RoomChe Akhundoff
6:00pm
Adult Jazz Intermediate90 MinutesPurple RoomLovela Pajela
6:00pm
Kids Elite Team60 minutesPurple RoomRon Pajela
 
 
6:30pm
Hula Dance 60 minutesPurple RoomJeralyn Kabigting
6:30pm
Teens Hip Hop Beginners60 minutesYellow RoomRaymond Santos
Zumba 60 MinutesRed Room
    
 
7:00pm
Latin Ballroom Intermediate60 minutesYellow RoomChe Akhundoff
Zumba60 minutesYellow RoomStacey Fong
Zumba60 minutesYellow RoomStacey Fong
 
7:00pm
Caribbean Fitness60 MinutesPurple Room
Latin Ballroom Beginners60 minutesYellow RoomChe Akhundoff
   
  
7:30pm
U-Jam Fitness60 MinutesYellow RoomJoelle Chapman
Adult Hip Hop Intermediate60 MinutesYellow RoomRon Pajela
    
 
8:00pm
Latin Ballroom Beginners60 minutesYellow RoomChe Akhundoff
Bombay Jam60 minutesRed RoomSaira Khan
 
8:00pm
Standard Ballroom Beginners60 minutesYellow RoomChe Akhundoff
8:00pm
Bombay Jam60 minutesPurple RoomSaira Khan
LYRICAL HIP HOP60 MinutesYellow RoomRaymond Santos
LYRICAL HIP HOP60 MinutesYellow RoomRaymond Santos