Our Studio Dance and Fitness Class Schedules are separated into three different schedules: ADULTS, KIDS/TEENS and SUMMER CAMPS as shown by the navigation choices.
WEEKLY CLASS SCHEDULE

December 10 - December 16


SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
      
8:00am
Zumba Fitness60 minutesPurple RoomDoris Young
9:00am
Zumba Fitness60 minutesYellow RoomMaria Bahia
     
9:00am
Zumba Fitness60 minutesRed RoomChe Akhundoff
  
9:30am
Zumba Fitness60 minutesRed RoomStacey Fong
9:30am
Zumba Fitness60 minutesYellow RoomStacey Fong
9:30am
U-Jam Fitness 60 minutesYellow RoomJoelle Chapman
9:30am
U-Jam Fitness60 minutesYellow RoomJoelle Chapman
 
   
10:00am
Bombay Jam60 minutesPurple RoomSaira Khan
   
   
4:00pm
Jazz 8-12 y/o60 MinutesRed RoomJulia Pereira
4:00pm
Jazz/Tap 9-12 y/o60 MinutesRed RoomJulia Pereira
  
  
4:30pm
Mini Hip hop Team60 MinutesPurple RoomLovela Pajela
Jazz/Tap Combo 6-8 y/o60 MinutesRed RoomJulia Pereira
 
4:30pm
Mini Hip hop Team60 minutesRed RoomLovela Pajela
4:30pm
Kids Latin Ballroom Beginners60 minutesYellow RoomMaria Bahia
Kids Latin Ballroom Intermediate60 minutesRed RoomChe Akhundoff
 
5:00pm
Kids Ballroom Conditioning60 minutesYellow RoomChe Akhundoff
5:00pm
Primary Ballet55 minutesPurple RoomLovela Pajela
Pre Primary Ballet 60 minutesYellow RoomJulia Pereira
Elite Teams Only120 MinutesRed RoomRon Pajela
 
5:00pm
Kids Hip Hop 4-6 y/o50 MinutesPurple RoomRon Pajela
Kids Primary Team Yellow RoomJulia Pereira
Jazz 5-7 y/o60 MinutesRed RoomLovela Pajela
5:00pm
Kids Hip hop Beginner60 MinutesPurple RoomJulia Pereira
Teens Elite Team60 minutesYellow RoomRon Pajela
5:00pm
Acrobatics Level II60 MinutesPurple RoomLovela Pajela
 
  
5:30pm
Jazz Team60 MinutesPurple RoomLovela Pajela
Kids Breakdance Beginners60 minutesYellow RoomRaymond Santos
Kids Hip hop Intermediate 60 MinutesRed RoomJulia Pereira
    
 
6:00pm
Kids Primary Team60 minutesYellow RoomLovela Pajela
 
6:00pm
Kids Hip Hop Beginners60 MinutesPurple RoomRon Pajela
Acrobatics For Beginners60 minutesYellow RoomLovela Pajela
Jazz Team90 minutesRed RoomAlexandra McFarlane
6:00pm
Adult Jazz Intermediate90 MinutesPurple RoomLovela Pajela
Teens Primary Team60 MinutesYellow RoomRon Pajela
6:00pm
Kids Elite Team60 minutesPurple RoomRon Pajela
 
 
6:30pm
Hula Dance 60 minutesPurple RoomJeralyn Kabigting
6:30pm
Girly Hip hop60 MinutesPurple RoomLovela Pajela
Girly Hip hop60 MinutesPurple RoomLovela Pajela
Teens Hip Hop Beginners60 minutesYellow RoomRaymond Santos
Zumba Fitness60 MinutesRed RoomDoris Young
    
 
7:00pm
Zumba60 minutesYellow RoomStacey Fong
Teens Primary Team60 MinutesYellow RoomJulia Pereira
Zumba Fitness60 minutesRed RoomStacey Fong
 
7:00pm
Teens Hip hop Beginner60 MinutesPurple RoomRaymond Santos
Caribbean Fitness60 MinutesYellow RoomJennine Hamblin
7:00pm
Breakdance Intermediate60 MinutesYellow RoomRaymond Santos
  
  
7:30pm
Teens Hip hop Intermediate60 MinutesPurple RoomRaymond Santos
U-Jam Fitness60 MinutesYellow RoomJoelle Chapman
Adult Hip Hop Intermediate60 MinutesRed RoomRon Pajela
7:30pm
Latin Ballroom Beginners60 minutesRed RoomChe Akhundoff
   
 
8:00pm
Bombay Jam60 minutesPurple RoomSaira Khan
Latin Ballroom Beginners60 minutesYellow RoomChe Akhundoff
Adult Hip Hop Beginner60 MinutesRed RoomJulia Pereira
 
8:00pm
Breakdance Advanced60 MinutesPurple RoomRaymond Santos
8:00pm
Bombay Jam60 minutesPurple RoomSaira Khan
LYRICAL HIP HOP60 MinutesYellow RoomRaymond Santos
LYRICAL HIP HOP60 MinutesYellow RoomRaymond Santos
  
   
8:30pm
Latin Ballroom Intermediate60 minutesRed RoomChe Akhundoff